Listed today
Zenkonjicho 6-chome, Higashiōsaka, Osaka Prefecture 579-8003, Japan
¥64,000 / month
24-hour emergency support/at contract/16500 yen
24-hour emergency support/at contract/16500 yen
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
71 m²
Price
¥64,000
Price per m²
¥901
The listing is located at Zenkonjicho 6-chome, Higashiōsaka, Osaka Prefecture 579-8003, Japan
Loading map