Listed today
Tsurumi Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
„145,000 / month
Facilities/Details Building facilities Delivery box kitchen System kitchen Lifelines Public water supply / City gas / Drainage and sewage Main equipment Separate bathroom and toilet Indoor washing machine space air conditioner others Lighting fixtures / Flooring / Balcony / Garden security Intercom with monitor Bathroom and toilet Private bathroom / Private toilet / Heated toilet seat / Shower / Reheating function / Automatic bath / Bathroom dryer / Vanity sink with shower / Hot water supply š”For unfurnished apartments, we offer monthly furniture rentals to suit your style!! āØšļø
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
75 m²
Price
„145,000
Price per m²
„1933
The listing is located at Tsurumi Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map