National Highway Route 3, Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0016, Japan
¥47,000 / month
★敷地内駐車場あります★嬉しいインターネット無料!クッションフロアで上下の騒音も軽減されます♪オートロックもあるのでセキュリティー面も安心!お問い合わせはレントセーフティー小倉店まで
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
49 m²
Price
¥47,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
¥959
The listing is located at National Highway Route 3, Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0016, Japan
Loading map