Listed today
Yotsuya Sakamachi, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
¥79,000 / month
24時間ゴミ置場利用可 / 3駅以上利用可 / 3沿線以上利用可 / 保証人不要 / 分譲賃貸 / 水道(公営) / 都市ガス / 排水(下水) / バルコニー / フローリング / 角部屋 / 保証会社利用可 / 南西向き / 初期費用カード決済可 / 2階以上
Size
20 m²
Price
¥79,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
¥3950
The listing is located at Yotsuya Sakamachi, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
Loading map