Listed 2 days ago
Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0065, Japan
¥59,000 / month
☆香春口三萩野駅から徒歩6分☆初期費用もキャンペーン中!!駐車場が必要な方もお気軽にお問い合わせください!!
☆香春口三萩野駅から徒歩6分☆初期費用もキャンペーン中!!駐車場が必要な方もお気軽にお問い合わせください!!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
53 m²
Price
¥59,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
¥1113
The listing is located at Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0065, Japan
Loading map