unnamed road, Minamikideracho 3-chome, Nara, Nara Prefecture 630-8424, Japan
¥52,000 / month
【ペット飼育相談可能物件】
【ペット飼育相談可能物件】
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
85 m²
Price
¥52,000
Price per m²
¥612
The listing is located at unnamed road, Minamikideracho 3-chome, Nara, Nara Prefecture 630-8424, Japan
Loading map