Listed today
Aoba Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 225-0024, Japan
¥248,000 / month
Facilities/Details Building facilities Delivery box / Musical instrument consultation kitchen System kitchen Main equipment Separate bathroom and toilet Indoor washing machine space air conditioner Pets allowed (consultation required) others Flooring security Intercom with monitor Bathroom and toilet Heated toilet seat with bidet function / Reheating function 🏡For unfurnished apartments, we offer monthly furniture rentals to suit your style!! ✨🛋️
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
91 m²
Price
¥248,000
Price per m²
¥2725
The listing is located at Aoba Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 225-0024, Japan
Loading map