Listed today
Kawasaki Machida Line, Kohoku Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥260,000 / month
★ Konyo Management 🏢✨ Since 2021, we provide smooth, secure housing 🏠 with multilingual support 🌏 for a seamless room-search experience.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
97 m²
Price
¥260,000
Price per m²
¥2680
The listing is located at Kawasaki Machida Line, Kohoku Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map