Listed today
Koshigoe 3-chome, Kamakura, Kanagawa Prefecture 248-0033, Japan
¥273,000 / month
Just a 4-minute walk to Koshigoe Station (Enoden), with the beach only moments away. Located in a quiet, relaxed residential neighborhood with nearby shopping streets. Enjoy seaside walks and a variety of stylish cafés and restaurants. This brand-new detached home is equipped with the latest amenities and includes parking. Features * Counter-style kitchen * Dishwasher * Water purifier * Garbage disposer * Bathroom heater & dryer * Washlet toilet * Air conditioning * Floor heating * Parcel locker
Just a 4-minute walk to Koshigoe Station (Enoden), with the beach only moments away. Located in a quiet, relaxed residential neighborhood with nearby shopping streets. Enjoy seaside walks and a variety of stylish cafés and restaurants. This brand-new detached home is equipped with the latest amenities and includes parking.
Features * Counter-style kitchen * Dishwasher * Water purifier * Garbage disposer * Bathroom heater & dryer * Washlet toilet * Air conditioning * Floor heating * Parcel locker
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
91 m²
Price
¥273,000
Price per m²
¥3000
The listing is located at Koshigoe 3-chome, Kamakura, Kanagawa Prefecture 248-0033, Japan
Loading map