Listed today
Kawasaki Machida Line, Kohoku Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥263,610 / month
- Visa Working OK✅ - Overseas application OK✅ - Pet allowed✅ - Company Guarantor: Easy to get approved✅ If you would like more details about the apartment, please feel free to
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
97 m²
Price
¥263,610
Price per m²
¥2718
The listing is located at Kawasaki Machida Line, Kohoku Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map