Listed today
Aoba Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
„140,000 / month
Facilities/Details kitchen System kitchen / Grill Lifelines City gas / Drainage and sewage Main equipment Separate bathroom and toilet independent wash basin Indoor washing machine space Suitable for 2 occupants others Hardwood flooring / Balcony / Good sunlight / Corner room Storage Storage space / Underfloor storage Bathroom and toilet Shower / Reheating function š”For unfurnished apartments, we offer monthly furniture rentals to suit your style!! āØšļø
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
70 m²
Price
„140,000
Price per m²
„2000
The listing is located at Aoba Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map