Listed today
Minami Ward, Sagamihara, Kanagawa Prefecture 252-0311, Japan
„185,000 / month
kitchen Counter kitchen / 3 or more burners Lifelines Public water supply / Propane gas Main equipment Separate bathroom and toilet independent wash basin Indoor washing machine space air conditioner Pets allowed (consultation required) Suitable for 2 occupants Foreign nationality possible Communication equipment Free internet access others balcony Tenant Requirements Pet-friendly Storage Storage space / Walk-in closet Bathroom and toilet Two toilets / sink / washroom š”For unfurnished apartments, we offer monthly furniture rentals to suit your style!! āØšļø
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
107 m²
Price
„185,000
Price per m²
„1729
The listing is located at Minami Ward, Sagamihara, Kanagawa Prefecture 252-0311, Japan
Loading map