Listed today
Aoba Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
„200,000 / month
Facilities/Details Building facilities Bicycle parking area kitchen System kitchen / Counter kitchen / 3 or more burners / Gas stove Lifelines Publicly owned water supply / City gas Main equipment Separate bathroom and toilet independent wash basin Indoor washing machine space air conditioner Pets allowed (consultation required) Communication equipment CATV / Fiber Optic others Hardwood flooring / Balcony / Garden / Good sunlight / Quiet residential area / No restaurants allowed Tenant Requirements Pet-friendly / Children allowed / Not for office use / No guarantor required / Suitable for families with children security Intercom with monitor / Dimple key / Double lock key Storage Storage space / Shoe box / Underfloor storage / Entrance storage Bathroom and toilet Heated toilet seat / Reheating function / Vanity with three-sided mirror / Bathroom / Shampoo vanity / Hot water supply š”For unfurnished apartments, we offer monthly furniture rentals to suit your style!! āØšļø
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
82 m²
Price
„200,000
Price per m²
„2439
The listing is located at Aoba Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map