Listed today
稲荷木三丁目, Ichikawa, Chiba Prefecture 272-0024, Japan
¥190,000 / month
Building facilities Delivery box / Musical instrument consultation kitchen System kitchen Main equipment Separate bathroom and toilet Indoor washing machine space air conditioner Pets allowed (consultation required) others Flooring security Intercom with monitor Bathroom and toilet Heated toilet seat with bidet function / Reheating function
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
81 m²
Price
¥190,000
Price per m²
¥2346
The listing is located at 稲荷木三丁目, Ichikawa, Chiba Prefecture 272-0024, Japan
Loading map