Listed today
Wakaba Ward, Chiba, Chiba Prefecture 284-0043, Japan
¥160,000 / month
Wakamatsudai, Wakaba-ku, Chiba City, Chiba Prefecture map 24-minute walk from Yotsukaido Station on the JR Sobu Main Line. JR Sobu Main Line, Tsuga Station, Meiwa Post Office, 13-minute bus ride, 4-minute walk.
Wakamatsudai, Wakaba-ku, Chiba City, Chiba Prefecture map 24-minute walk from Yotsukaido Station on the JR Sobu Main Line.
JR Sobu Main Line, Tsuga Station, Meiwa Post Office, 13-minute bus ride, 4-minute walk.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
89 m²
Price
¥160,000
Price per m²
¥1798
The listing is located at Wakaba Ward, Chiba, Chiba Prefecture 284-0043, Japan
Loading map