Listed today
環状4号線, Yochomachi, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
¥300,000 / month
Cleaning fee: 87,318 yen *Damage caused by intentional or negligent actions will be billed separately.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
79 m²
Price
¥300,000
Price per m²
¥3797
The listing is located at 環状4号線, Yochomachi, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
Loading map