Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 84m² in Yokohama

レプラウドシティ日吉ジデンスⅡ, 40, Kohoku Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan

297,000 ¥ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

3LDK Apartment

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

84 m²

Price

297,000 ¥

Price per m²

3536 ¥

Map

Loading map