Listed today
Yuigahama 3, Kamakura, Kanagawa Prefecture 248-0016, Japan
¥215,280 / month
★Large Living&Dining ★ Top floor ★Corner Unit ★5minutes away from the station
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
125 m²
Price
¥215,280
Price per m²
¥1722
The listing is located at Yuigahama 3, Kamakura, Kanagawa Prefecture 248-0016, Japan
Loading map