Listed today
Asao Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 215-0000, Japan
¥92,000 / month
◆Find your room at Chintai Station Tama Center branch◆ We can introduce all rooms available on the internet. 2-minute walk from Odakyu/Keio Tama Center Station, 3 minutes from the monorail ★Smooth viewings today/tomorrow by phone★ Leave Keio Sagamihara Line, Odakyu Line, Tama Urban Monorail, Keio Main Line, and Nambu Line to [Tama Center Branch] ★We will guide you through all company properties together★ Online viewings are also possible★
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
65 m²
Price
¥92,000
Price per m²
¥1415
The listing is located at Asao Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 215-0000, Japan
Loading map