Listed today
Kita Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 602-8331, Japan
¥201,705 / month
• Foreigner friendly / International student negotiable ✅ 21-minute walk from Nishioji Oike Station on the Tozai Subway Line / On-site management / Renewal fee: 1 month's new rent
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
72 m²
Price
¥201,705
Price per m²
¥2801
The listing is located at Kita Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 602-8331, Japan
Loading map