Listed today
Kanagawa Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥280,000 / month
Just 1 minute by train or a 15-minute walk to Yokohama Station, offering both convenience and a quiet, comfortable residential setting. This brand-new residence features modern, well-equipped interiors designed for comfortable living, with parking available. Key Features: Counter kitchen Dishwasher Bathroom dryer/heater Bidet toilet Air conditioning Floor heating Parcel locker Free internet
Just 1 minute by train or a 15-minute walk to Yokohama Station, offering both convenience and a quiet, comfortable residential setting. This brand-new residence features modern, well-equipped interiors designed for comfortable living, with parking available.
Key Features: Counter kitchen Dishwasher Bathroom dryer/heater Bidet toilet Air conditioning Floor heating Parcel locker Free internet
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
67 m²
Price
¥280,000
Price per m²
¥4179
The listing is located at Kanagawa Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map