Listed today
Lawson, 今里筋, Higashinari Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 537-0022, Japan
¥125,500 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
97 m²
Price
¥125,500
Price per m²
¥1294
The listing is located at Lawson, 今里筋, Higashinari Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 537-0022, Japan
Loading map