Listed today
慶應義塾普通部(中学校), futsubu torituke Road, Kohoku Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥195,000 / month
Facilities/Details Building facilities Bicycle parking area kitchen System kitchen Lifelines city gas Main equipment independent wash basin air conditioner Pets allowed (consultation required) others Washing machine space / Condominium type security Intercom with monitor Bathroom and toilet Private toilet / Heated toilet seat / Reheating function / Hot water supply 🏡For unfurnished apartments, we offer monthly furniture rentals to suit your style!! ✨🛋️
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
59 m²
Price
¥195,000
Price per m²
¥3305
The listing is located at 慶應義塾普通部(中学校), futsubu torituke Road, Kohoku Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map