Listed today
Isogo Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥164,000 / month
-Foreign nationals: OK -working visa: OK -student visa: OK -oversea application: OK ✨
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
71 m²
Price
¥164,000
Price per m²
¥2310
The listing is located at Isogo Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map