Listed today
西馬橋蔵元町, Matsudo, Chiba Prefecture 271-8588, Japan
¥92,490 / month
• Foreigner friendly / International student negotiable ✅ Fire insurance 740 yen/month, Key exchange fee 27500 yen, Deodorizing and antibacterial construction cost 12100 yen, Administrative fee 440 yen/month, Security support fee 1650 yen/month, Cleaning fee upon departure 71500 yen, Air conditioner cleaning fee 11000 yen/unit, Short-term penalty (1 month's rent etc. for less than 1 year)
• Foreigner friendly / International student negotiable ✅ Fire insurance 740 yen/month, Key exchange fee 27500 yen, Deodorizing and antibacterial construction cost 12100 yen, Administrative fee 440 yen/month, Security support fee 1650 yen/month, Cleaning fee upon departure 71500 yen, Air conditioner cleaning fee 11000 yen/unit, Short-term penalty (1 month's rent etc.
for less than 1 year)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
54 m²
Price
¥92,490
Price per m²
¥1713
The listing is located at 西馬橋蔵元町, Matsudo, Chiba Prefecture 271-8588, Japan
Loading map