Listed today
Soinakajima, Motosu, Gifu Prefecture 501-1205, Japan
¥41,900 / month
Conveniently located near a supermarket and train station.
Conveniently located near a supermarket and train station.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
53 m²
Price
¥41,900
Price per m²
¥791
The listing is located at Soinakajima, Motosu, Gifu Prefecture 501-1205, Japan
Loading map