Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 49m² in Higashiōsaka

Kusakacho 3-chome, Higashiōsaka, Osaka Prefecture 579-8003, Japan

47,800 ¥ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

3DK Apartment

Property located in a quiet neighbourhood in a touristical destination, near the Ishikiri Shrine!

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

49 m²

Price

47,800 ¥

Price per m²

976 ¥

Map

Loading map