Listed today
Okubocho-Wakaba, Akashi, Hyogo Prefecture 673-8686, Japan
¥61,200 / month
Residence conveniently located near shopping centers, clinics, educational institutions and public transport.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
57 m²
Price
¥61,200
Price per m²
¥1074
The listing is located at Okubocho-Wakaba, Akashi, Hyogo Prefecture 673-8686, Japan
Loading map