Tomita 3-chome, Aomori, Aomori Prefecture 036-0006, Japan
¥45,500 / month
4 minutes walking distance to a supermarket, 2 minutes walking distance to a drugstore, 14 minutes walking distance to the commercial facilities alongisde National Route 7
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
53 m²
Price
¥45,500
Price per m²
¥858
The listing is located at Tomita 3-chome, Aomori, Aomori Prefecture 036-0006, Japan
Loading map