Listed today
大字下手綱, Takahagi, Ibaraki Prefecture 318-0002, Japan
¥35,100 / month
excellent access to National Route 6, conveniently located near stores and a shopping mall
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
53 m²
Price
¥35,100
Price per m²
¥662
The listing is located at 大字下手綱, Takahagi, Ibaraki Prefecture 318-0002, Japan
Loading map