Listed today
倉部金沢線, Yokoemachi, Hakusan, Ishikawa Prefecture 924-0011, Japan
¥67,500 / month
Within walking distance to akonbini, Seven Eleven, Hardware Store and Nitori! You can go to the junior high school, elementary school and nursery by bicycle or walking!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
66 m²
Price
¥67,500
Price per m²
¥1023
The listing is located at 倉部金沢線, Yokoemachi, Hakusan, Ishikawa Prefecture 924-0011, Japan
Loading map