Listed today
港島5号線, Chuo Ward, Kobe, Hyogo Prefecture 650-0046, Japan
¥83,630 / month
686m to Toho Store Port Island / 347m to Lawson Port Island / Managed property / City gas / Public sewer / Tower apartment / Student consultation / Room share consultation / Elderly consultation / 2 person occupancy allowed / Internet available / Separate bath and toilet / Hot water supply / Reheating function / Bathing function / Washbasin / Indoor washing machine space / Instant water heater / Gas stove installation possible / TV intercom / Closet / Balcony / Elevator / 2 elevators
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
55 m²
Price
¥83,630
Price per m²
¥1521
The listing is located at 港島5号線, Chuo Ward, Kobe, Hyogo Prefecture 650-0046, Japan
Loading map