Listed today
みどり町五丁目, Goshogawara, Aomori Prefecture 037-0023, Japan
¥42,300 / month
8 minutes drive to SC. 2 minutes walking distance to a drugstore and to a konbini. Located near an elementary school, 13 minutes walking distance to a supermarket. Excellent access to the Prefectural Highway.
8 minutes drive to SC. 2 minutes walking distance to a drugstore and to a konbini. Located near an elementary school, 13 minutes walking distance to a supermarket.
Excellent access to the Prefectural Highway.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
51 m²
Price
¥42,300
Price per m²
¥829
The listing is located at みどり町五丁目, Goshogawara, Aomori Prefecture 037-0023, Japan
Loading map