Listed today
アスク藤が丘保育園, 厚木街道, Aoba Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥113,000 / month
Cleaning fee: 84,700 yen Air conditioner cleaning fee: 16,500 yen *Damage caused by intentional or negligent actions will be billed separately.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
55 m²
Price
¥113,000
Price per m²
¥2055
The listing is located at アスク藤が丘保育園, 厚木街道, Aoba Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map