National Route 199, Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0002, Japan
¥62,000 / month
JR小倉駅まで徒歩3分の好立地物件!市街地の中の物件です♪都市ガスなので月々の費用もお安くできますね^-^事務所使用も可能です!
Size
47 m²
Price
¥62,000
Price per m²
¥1319
The listing is located at National Route 199, Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0002, Japan
Loading map