Kawashimacho-Kuwamura, Yoshinogawa, Tokushima Prefecture 779-3303, Japan
¥32,000 / month
バイク置き場 収納スペース バス・トイレ別室 室内洗濯機置場 洗面所独立 洗面台 シャワー バルコニー 駐輪場 CATV トイレ
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
63 m²
Price
¥32,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
¥508
The listing is located at Kawashimacho-Kuwamura, Yoshinogawa, Tokushima Prefecture 779-3303, Japan
Loading map