Listed today
Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 803-0845, Japan
¥57,000 / month
インターネット月額無料!! 南向きのバルコニーで日当たりも良好です^^ さらに都市ガスなので月々の光熱費も抑えられます!!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
63 m²
Price
¥57,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
¥905
The listing is located at Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 803-0845, Japan
Loading map