unnamed road, Aoi Ward, Shizuoka, Shizuoka Prefecture 420-8602, Japan
¥67,000 / month
南向き/2階以上/バルコニー/駐輪場/バス・トイレ別/都市ガス/シューズボックス/モニター付きインターホン/2人入居可/初期費用カード決済可/IT重説対応物件/2駅利用可/2沿線利用可/3駅以上利用可/即入居可
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
64 m²
Price
¥67,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
¥1047
The listing is located at unnamed road, Aoi Ward, Shizuoka, Shizuoka Prefecture 420-8602, Japan
Loading map