Moji Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 800-0051, Japan
¥73,000 / month
新婚、ファミリー、カップルさんオススメの2LDKの登場です♪都市ガス仕様というのも嬉しいですね!お問い合わせはレント小倉本店まで^^
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
49 m²
Price
¥73,000
Price per m²
¥1490
The listing is located at Moji Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 800-0051, Japan
Loading map