unnamed road, Kokura-Minami Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0801, Japan
¥70,000 / month
□初期費用カードOK(分割可)!□他社様の物件取扱い相談OK□お客様駐車場無料完備□駅までの送迎サービスあり□女性スタッフ対応可
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
75 m²
Price
¥70,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
¥933
The listing is located at unnamed road, Kokura-Minami Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0801, Japan
Loading map