Mikatsukicho-Kume, Ogi, Saga Prefecture 845-0022, Japan
¥44,000 / month
エアコン、温水洗浄暖房便座、TVインターホン完備!あると嬉しい室内物干し、システムキッチン、追焚給湯も完備!LDKは約15帖のゆとり空間!ローソン、JR小城駅まで約160m!駐車場2台目近隣に相談可!
Size
46 m²
Price
¥44,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
¥957
The listing is located at Mikatsukicho-Kume, Ogi, Saga Prefecture 845-0022, Japan
Loading map