Listed today
Midorigaoka 3-chome, Zama, Kanagawa Prefecture 252-0013, Japan
¥188,000 / month
★Rental detached house completed in 2023★Smart home installed ★Up to two pets negotiable (up to one large dog) *Increase in security deposit per pet: 1 month for cats and small dogs, 2 months for medium and large dogs
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
72 m²
Price
¥188,000
Price per m²
¥2611
The listing is located at Midorigaoka 3-chome, Zama, Kanagawa Prefecture 252-0013, Japan
Loading map