Listed today
Shimizukoen-higashi 1-chome, Noda, Chiba Prefecture 278-0043, Japan
¥159,000 / month
Shimizu, Noda City, Chiba Prefecture map 14-minute walk from Atago Station on the Tobu Urban Park Line (Tobu Noda Line)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
91 m²
Price
¥159,000
Price per m²
¥1747
The listing is located at Shimizukoen-higashi 1-chome, Noda, Chiba Prefecture 278-0043, Japan
Loading map