Listed today
中原5号線, Nakahara Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 211-0065, Japan
¥290,000 / month
Cleaning fee: 60,830 yen Air conditioner cleaning fee: 33,000 yen *Damage caused by intentional or negligent actions will be billed separately.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
57 m²
Price
¥290,000
Price per m²
¥5088
The listing is located at 中原5号線, Nakahara Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 211-0065, Japan
Loading map