Listed today
Odakicho 2-chome, Yokosuka, Kanagawa Prefecture 238-8550, Japan
¥259,000 / month
★Newly built★ 0 month key money, 1 month free rent ★Free internet ※Family Net Japan only
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
70 m²
Price
¥259,000
Price per m²
¥3700
The listing is located at Odakicho 2-chome, Yokosuka, Kanagawa Prefecture 238-8550, Japan
Loading map