Listed today
Sobudai 1-chome, Zama, Kanagawa Prefecture 252-0323, Japan
¥110,000 / month
A cozy 2LDK wooden detached house located in Zama City, Kanagawa. Built in 1971, it offers a traditional Japanese living style with modern amenities such as air conditioning, separate bath & toilet, and storage in every room.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
58 m²
Price
¥110,000
Price per m²
¥1897
The listing is located at Sobudai 1-chome, Zama, Kanagawa Prefecture 252-0323, Japan
Loading map