Listed today
Yasukuni-dori, Katamachi, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
¥302,330 / month
This property can be consulted and applied for online or at a nearby store. Relife provides abundant property information through a network of 23 stores in the metropolitan area. We can also propose unpublished properties similar to this one. Please feel free to
This property can be consulted and applied for online or at a nearby store. Relife provides abundant property information through a network of 23 stores in the metropolitan area.
We can also propose unpublished properties similar to this one. Please feel free to
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
56 m²
Price
¥302,330
Price per m²
¥5399
The listing is located at Yasukuni-dori, Katamachi, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
Loading map