Listed today
第四二俣川橋, Asahi Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥111,650 / month
Please feel free to inquire about property information that other companies have posted online * We promise a smooth, safe, and satisfactory experience.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
63 m²
Price
¥111,650
Price per m²
¥1772
The listing is located at 第四二俣川橋, Asahi Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map