Listed today
Nishi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 550-0014, Japan
¥264,000 / month
Facilities: Top floor [After relocation, new cloths were purchased and wood tiles were replaced *When free renting is applied, a reasonable amount of short-term penalty is set for cancellations for less than 1 year *If cancellations for less than 1 year, a month's worth of joint use is included. B and T Shower Bathroom Dryer Mist Sauna Toilet Warm-Water Wash Bathroom Seat Shower-Washbasin Vanity Station System Kitchen Grill Shoe Box Floor Heating Air Conditioner CATV Free Internet usage Auto lock Intercom with monitor Security camera Balcony Elevator Delivery Box
Facilities: Top floor [After relocation, new cloths were purchased and wood tiles were replaced *When free renting is applied, a reasonable amount of short-term penalty is set for cancellations for less than 1 year *If cancellations for less than 1 year, a month's worth of joint use is included.
B and T Shower Bathroom Dryer Mist Sauna Toilet Warm-Water Wash Bathroom Seat Shower-Washbasin Vanity Station System Kitchen Grill Shoe Box Floor Heating Air Conditioner CATV Free Internet usage Auto lock Intercom with monitor Security camera Balcony Elevator Delivery Box
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
75 m²
Price
¥264,000
Price per m²
¥3520
The listing is located at Nishi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 550-0014, Japan
Loading map