Listed today
Katayamacho 1-chome, Suita, Osaka Prefecture 564-0003, Japan
¥153,000 / month
☆A high-end home with elegant design and premium finishes 🏙️💎. ☆Located in a prime area, offering convenience and easy access to everything 🏡 ☆🚇. Experience ultimate comfort and style! ✨🌆
☆A high-end home with elegant design and premium finishes 🏙️💎. ☆Located in a prime area, offering convenience and easy access to everything 🏡 ☆🚇.
Experience ultimate comfort and style! ✨🌆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
48 m²
Price
¥153,000
Price per m²
¥3188
The listing is located at Katayamacho 1-chome, Suita, Osaka Prefecture 564-0003, Japan
Loading map